Spalding Gymnastics Academy

Unit 8 Cradge Bank,
Spalding,
Lincolnshire. PE11 3AB

Tel: 01775 713599
Email: info@spaldinggymnasticsacademy.co.uk

Spalding Gymnastics Academy Results

This page shows competition results, to view results from the last 6 months click here or older than 6 months click here.

Results


29/05/2014 - LEVEL 5

COUNTY LEVEL 5 CHAMPIONSHIPS

We had 2 age group winners in Lucia Kato and Katie Marie Parker, Silver Medal winners was Lily Thompson, Maisie Foden and Liberty Foden and Bronze Medals winners was Millie Parsons and Miah Farrell.

This was capped  in the Individual Apparatus when on Beam we had a clean sweep with Liberty ,Gold Lily,Silver and Lucia, Bronze.Floor Gold was won by Lucia and Liberty, Bronze on Bars Katie-Marie won Bronze

County Champion for 2014 was Lucia, we had 24 gymnasts perform on the day and 12 of them got through to Level 4. Well Done 


14/05/2014 - roses results 2014
ROUND 1 
TEA ROSE 
VAULTS(Age 4 - 5)VAULTS(Age 8)
GOLD Zoe MarklandSpiral8.10GOLD Emily ParkerBedford9.70
SILVERAniya BarradoDaves GC8.00SILVERKaila FernandezGrove & Didcot9.40
BRONZEEmilia AgafonovaArabian7.90BRONZELydia MarchbaneFlic Flac9.30
4th PlaceFelicity CattKinetic7.00BRONZEAbigail JenkinsKD Gym9.30
4th PlaceOlivia MurrayLuton Gym9.25
5th PlaceLily PatinoLuton Gym9.00
5th PlaceAmber HollierGrove & Didcot9.00
VAULTS(Age 6)VAULTS(Age 9-10)
GOLD Rhiannon MartinFenland9.65GOLD Susannah PerryLuton Gym9.50
SILVERMaddyson StrugnellDaves GC9.60SILVERCaitlin CaldwellFlic Flac9.35
BRONZEJessica BeechFlic Flac9.40BRONZECheyenne DownerLuton Gym9.30
4th PlaceWaheeda WastercallKD Gym9.204th PlaceBriony WhishLuton Gym9.20
5th PlaceEbonie GoodeFenland91.005th PlaceNatasha MartinLuton Gym8.80
VAULT(Age 7)
GOLD Aaliyah SutchFlic Flac9.60
SILVERKael BarradoDaves GC9.40
BRONZEEllie TaylorFlic Flac9.20
4th PlaceLucy RuddSpalding 9.10
4th PlaceLexie Galbraith KD Gym9.10
5th PlaceNiamh HarbronSleaford9.00
5th PlaceFfion EsnardLuton Gym9.00
TEA ROSE 
BARS(Age 4 - 5)BARS(Age 8)
GOLD Aniya BarradoDaves GC8.00GOLD Abigail JenkinsKD Gym9.20
SILVEREmilia AgafonovaArabian7.50SILVERLydia MarchbankFlic Flac8.20
BRONZEZoe MarklandSpiral6.00BRONZELily PatinoLuton Gym7.90
4th PlaceFelicity CattKinetic5.504th PlaceEmily WoodLuton Gym7.70
5th Place5th PlaceEmily ParkerBedford7.60
BARS(Age 6)BARS(9 - 11)
GOLD Rhiannon MartinFenland8.90GOLD Cheyenne DownerLuton Gym8.10
SILVEREbonie GoodeFenland8.80SILVERSusannah PerryLuton Gym7.80
BRONZELucy DearFenland8.70BRONZECaitlin CaldwellFlic Flac7.60
4th PlaceMaddyson StrugnellDaves GC8.604th PlaceBriony WhishLuton Gym7.50
5th PlaceWaheeda Wastercall KD Gym8.505th PlaceNatasha MartinLuton Gym7.40
5th PlaceLorena DesouzaKD Gym8.50
5th PlaceElise GraysonArabian8.50
BARS(Age 7) 
GOLD Niamh HarbronSleaford9.10
SILVERLexie GalbraithKD Gym8.30
SILVEREllie TaylorFlic Flac8.30
BRONZEKael BarradoDaves GC8.20
4th PlaceLucy RuddSpalding8.10
5th Place Ffion EsnardLuton Gym8.00
TEA ROSE 
BEAM(Age 4 - 5)BEAM(Age 8)
GOLD Emilia AgafonovaArabian7.40GOLD Abigail JenkinsKD Gym9.00
SILVERAniya BarradoDaves GC6.80SILVERLydia MarchbankFlic Flac8.90
BRONZEFelicity CattKinetic6.30BRONZEAmber HollierGrove & Didcot8.50
4th PlaceZoe MarklandSpiral6.004th PlaceAbigail JacksonBedford8.30
5th Place5th PlaceSydnie DouganKinetic8.00
BEAM(Age 6)BEAM(9 - 11)
GOLD Maddison StrugnellDaves GC9.20GOLD Caitlin CaldwellFlic Flac8.40
SILVERIsabelle CorderyArabian8.70SILVERSophie MassinghamSleaford8.00
BRONZEEmily Smith KD Gym8.60BRONZESusannah PerryLuton Gym7.90
BRONZEElise GraysonArabian8.604th PlaceBecky LowesSleaford7.80
4th PlaceEbonie GoodeFenland8.305th PlaceNatasha MartinLuton Gym6.80
5th PlaceLorena DesouzaKD Gym8.205th PlaceCheyenne DownerLuton Gym6.80
BEAM(Age 7) 
GOLD Niamh HarbronSleaford8.50
SILVERKatie SimpsonSpalding8.40
BRONZEKael BarradoDaves GC8.20
4th PlaceCeri LitchfieldBedford8.00
5th Place Aaliyah SutchFlic Flac7.80
TEA ROSE 
FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 4 - 5)FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 8)
GOLD Zoe MarklandSpiral8.00GOLD Lydia MarchbankFlic Flac9.40
SILVEREmilia AgafonovaArabian7.00SILVERAbigail JenkinsKD Gym9.30
BRONZEAniya BarradoDaves GC6.90BRONZELily PatinoLuton Gym8.90
4th PlaceFelicity CattKinetic6.504th PlaceAbigail JacksonBedford8.70
5th Place5th PlaceSoliana NicolasLuton Gym8.40
FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 6)FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 9 -11)
GOLD Rhiannon MartinFenland AGC9.50GOLD Caitlin CaldwellFlic Flac9.50
SILVERJessica BeechFlic Flac9.40SILVERCheyenne DownerLuton Gym9.10
BRONZEMaddyson StrugnellDaves GC8.90BRONZESusannah PerryLuton Gym8.10
4th PlaceEmily SmythKD Gym8.854th PlaceBriony WhishLuton Gym7.90
5th PlaceEbonie GoodeFenland AGC8.805th PlaceNatasha MartinLuton Gym7.50
5th PlaceLorena DesouzaKD Gym8.80
FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 7)
GOLD Ceri LitchfieldBedford9.50
SILVERLucy RuddSpalding9.00
BRONZEKael BarradoDaves GC8.90
4th PlaceLexie GalbraithKD Gym8.85
5th PlaceEllie TaylorFlic Flac8.80
5th Place
TEA ROSE 
TRAMPETTE(Age 4 - 5)TRAMPETTE(Age 8)
GOLD Emilia AgafonovaArabian7.00GOLD Abigail JenkinsKD Gym8.50
SILVERAniya BarradoDaves GC6.80SILVERLydia MarchbankFlic Flac8.30
BRONZEZoe MarklandSpiral6.50BRONZESoliana NicolasLuton Gym8.20
4th PlaceFelicity CattKinetic 6.304th PlaceOlivia Murray Luton Gym8.10
5th Place5th PlaceEmily ParkerBedford8.00
Amber HollierGrove & Didcot8.00
TRAMPETTE(Age 6)TRAMPETTE(Age 9-10)
GOLD Waheeda WastercallKD Gym9.10GOLD Sophie MassinghamSleaford8.50
SILVERMegan SimpsonFlic Flac9.00SILVERCaitlin CaldwellFlic Flac8.30
BRONZEJessica BeechFlic Flac8.90BRONZECheyenne DownerLuton Gym8.20
BRONZEElise GraysonArabian8.904th PlaceNatasha MartinLuton Gym8.10
4th PlaceLucy DearFenland8.855th PlaceSusannah PerryLuton Gym8.00
5th PlaceIsabelle CorderyArabian8.80
5th PlaceRhiannon MartinFenland8.80
5th PlaceLorena DesouzaKD Gym8.80
TRAMPETTE(Age 7)
GOLD Ellie TaylorFlic Flac8.30
SILVERNiamh HarbronSleaford8.20
BRONZECeri LitchfieldBedford8.10
4th PlaceLexie GalbraithKD Gym8.00
4th PlaceLucy RuddSpalding8.00
5th PlaceAaliyah SutchFlic Flac7.90
5th PlaceFfion EsnardLuton Gym7.90
TEA ROSE 
RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 4 - 5)RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 8)
GOLD Aniya BarradoDaves GC7.60GOLD Lydia MarchbankFlic Flac8.90
SILVEREmilia AgafonovaArabian7.30SILVEROlivia MurrayLuton Gym8.60
BRONZEZoe MarklandSpiral7.00BRONZEAbigail JenkinsKD Gym8.50
4th PlaceFelicity CattKinetic6.904th PlaceLily PatinoLuton Gym8.40
5th Place5th PlaceSoliana NicholasLuton Gym8.00
RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 6)RANGE & CONDITIONING(9-10 Years)
GOLD Lucy DearFenland8.70GOLD Caitlin CaldwellFlic Flac7.95
SILVERMaddyson StrugnellDaves GC8.40SILVERCheyenne DownerLuton Gym7.90
BRONZEMegan SimpsonFlic Flac8.30BRONZESusannah PerryLuton Gym7.70
4th PlaceEvie FoxSpalding8.204th PlaceBecky LowesSleaford7.60
5th PlaceJessica BeechFlic Flac8.155th PlaceBriony Whish Luton Gym7.30
RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 7)
GOLD Ellie TaylorFlic Flac9.00
SILVERAaliyah SutchFlic Flac8.60
BRONZENiamh HarbronSleaford8.40
4th PlaceLucy RuddSpalding8.10
5th PlaceKael BarradoDaves GC7.60
ROYAL ROSE
VAULTS(Age 8 - 9)VAULTS(11 - 12)
GOLD Lucia KatoSpalding11.60GOLD Olivia LukeBedford11.70
SILVERLily ThompsonSpalding11.40SILVERLiberty FodenSpalding11.60
BRONZERebecca FonesSpalding11.30BRONZESarah Jane Thompson-DonnellArabian11.25
4th PlaceLucy WoodDaves GC11.204th PlaceNicole SmithFlic Flac11.20
4th PlaceEmmi BellSpalding11.205th PlaceOlivia BakerSpiral10.90
5th PlaceMadeline FreemanSpalding11.10
VAULTS(Age 10)VAULTS(Age 13+)
GOLD Milie WellerSpalding11.60GOLD Georgia MarshallBedford11.70
SILVERMiah FarrellSpalding11.50SILVERElizabeth MillardBedford11.60
BRONZELili-Mai CoppArabian11.40BRONZEMegan SummerFlic Flac11.20
4th PlaceOlivia ButlerSpiral10.804th PlaceHanna FairfellGrove & Didcot11.10
5th PlaceOyindasola BelloKD Gym10.705th PlaceLaila ChandBedford10.90
ROYAL ROSE
BARS(Age 8 - 9)BARS(Age 11 - 12)
GOLD Maisie FodenSpalding9.20GOLD Saskia AlbertellaArabian9.00
SILVERRebecca FonesSpalding9.00SILVERLiberty FodenSpalding8.20
BRONZEEmmi BellSpalding8.90BRONZEOlivia LukeBedford8.00
4th PlaceMadeline FreemanSpalding8.80BRONZESarah Jane Thompson-DonnellArabian8.00
5th PlaceLucy WoodDaves GC8.704th PlaceEllie LaithwaiteFlic Flac7.80
5th PlaceLucia KatoSpalding8.705th PlaceKatie Jane ClarkeArabian7.70
BARS(Age 10)BARS(Age 13+)
GOLD Miah FarrellSpalding8.90GOLD Elizabeth MillardBedford8.20
SILVERMillie WellerSpalding8.80SILVERXanthe SutherlandBedford8.10
BRONZELili-Mai CoppArabian8.20BRONZEMegan SumnerFlic Flac7.90
4th PlaceOlivia ButlerSpiral7.904th PlaceGeorgia MarshallBedford7.30
5th PlaceCharlie PopeKD Gym6.205th PlaceAnna CrossBedford7.00
ROYAL ROSE
BEAM(Age 11 - 12)
BEAM(Age 8 - 9)GOLD Liberty FodenSpalding8.60
GOLD Lucia KatoSpalding9.50SILVEROlivia LukeBedford8.50
SILVERLily ThompsonSpalding9.10SILVEREllie LaithwaiteFlic Flac8.50
BRONZEMadeline FreemanSpalding9.00BRONZEHannah PeacheyArabian8.20
4th PlaceLucy WoodDaves GC8.804th PlaceKatie Jane ClarkeArabian7.90
5th PlaceDanielle RimmerFlic Flac8.605th PlaceMaisie HockeyBedford7.70
BEAM(Age 10)BEAM(Age 13+)
GOLD Lili-Mai CoppArabian9.50GOLD Elizabeth MillardBedford9.40
SILVERMiah FarrellSpalding9.40SILVERMegan SumnerFlic Flac8.00
BRONZEMillie WellerSpalding9.30BRONZEAnna CrossBedford7.50
4th PlaceOlivia ButlerSpiral8.004th PlaceGeorgia MarshallBedford7.10
5th PlaceCharlie PopeKD Gym 7.705th PlaceLaila ChandBedford7.00
5th PlaceHanna FairfellGrove & Didcot7.00
ROYAL ROSE
FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 8 - 9 )FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 11 - 12)
GOLD Lucia KatoSpalding9.70GOLD Liberty FodenSpalding9.60
SILVERDanielle RimmerFlic Flac9.40SILVERSaskia AlbertellaArabian9.50
BRONZEElana ParkerBedford9.30BRONZETamika ChartersArabian9.20
4th PlaceLucy WoodDaves GC9.104th PlaceSarah Jane Thompson-DonnellArabian9.10
5th PlaceLily Thompson Spalding9.005th PlaceKatie Jane ClarkeArabian8.80
5th PlaceEllie LaithwaiteFlic Flac8.80
FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 10)FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 13+)
GOLD Miah FarrellSpalding9.60GOLD Megan SumnerFlic Flac9.70
SILVERLili Mai CoppArabian9.50SILVERAnna CrossBedford9.30
BRONZEOyindasola BelloKD Gym9.20BRONZEXanthe SunderlandBedford9.00
4th PlaceMillie WellerSpalding9.104th PlaceElizabeth Millard Bedford8.90
5th PlaceOlivia ButlerSpiral8.904th PlaceHanna FairfellGrove & Didcot8.90
5th PlaceLaila ChandBedford8.40
ROYAL ROSE
TRAMPETTE(Age 8 - 9 )TRAMPETTE(11 - 12)
GOLD Lucia KatoSpalding9.30GOLD Ellie LaithwaiteFlic Flac9.40
SILVERMadeline FreemanSpalding9.20SILVERSarah Jane Thompson DonnellArabian9.30
BRONZELily ThompsonSpalding9.10SILVERLiberty FodenSpalding9.30
4th PlaceEmmi BellSpalding9.00BRONZESaskia AlbertellaArabian9.20
4th PlaceRosie DoubleFlic Flac9.00BRONZEOlivia LukeBedford9.20
5th PlaceRebecca FonesSpalding8.904th PlaceKatie Jane ClarkeArabian9.10
5th PlaceMaisie FodenSpalding8.905th PlaceHannah PeacheyArabian9.00
TRAMPETTE(Age 10)TRAMPETTE(Age 13+)
GOLD Miah FarrellSpalding9.30GOLD Megan SumnerFlic Flac9.70
SILVERMillie WellerSpalding9.20SILVERHannah FairfellGrove & Didcot9.50
BRONZELili Mai CoppArabian9.15BRONZEElizabeth MillardBedford9.10
4th PlaceOlivia ButlerSpiral9.104th PlaceGeorgia MarshallBedford9.00
5th PlaceOyindasola BelloKD Gym8.905th PlaceXanthe SutherlandBedford8.80
ROYAL ROSE
RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 8 - 9)RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 11 - 12)
GOLD Lucia KatoSpalding8.85GOLD Liberty FodenSpalding8.50
SILVEREmmi BellSpalding8.80SILVERSaskia AlbertellaArabian8.40
BRONZEMaisie FodenSpalding8.75BRONZENicole SmithFlic Flac8.30
4th PlaceDanielle RimmerFlic Flac8.704th PlaceMaisie HockeyBedford8.20
5th PlaceRosie DoubleFlic Flac8.655th PlaceEllie LaithwaiteFlic Flac8.15
RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 10)RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 13+)
GOLD Lili Mai CoppArabian8.30GOLD Megan SumnerFlic Flac9.50
SILVERMillie WellerSpalding8.20SILVERGeorgia MarshallBedford8.60
BRONZEMiah FarrellSpalding8.00BRONZEElizabeth MillardBedford8.30
4th PlaceOlivia ButlerSpiral7.954th PlaceLaila ChandBedford8.10
5th PlaceOyindasola BelloKD Gym7.305th PlaceAnna CrossBedford8.00
5th PlaceHanna FairfellGrove & Didcot8.00
ROUND 2
MOSS ROSE
VAULTS(Age 7)VAULTS(Age 9)
GOLD Anna PowellDaves GC9.5GOLD Tayla SmythArabian9.60
SILVEROlivia GermanArabian9.2SILVEROlivia FosterWitham Hill9.55
BRONZELibby UsherArabian9.00BRONZEKeira CrispDaves GC9.50
4th PlacePaige MarkhamFenland8.904th PlaceErin HarbronSleaford9.45
5th PlaceSophie McAndrewSleaford8.805th PlaceAshleigh HarrowGrove & Didcot9.40
Lilia RileyFenland9.40
VAULTS(Age 8)VAULTS(Age 10 )
GOLD Hannah RushenSleaford9.70GOLD Ceira ElliottGyrus Gym9.60
SILVEREmilee BrooksArabian9.50SILVERKatie-Marie ParkerSpalding9.55
BRONZEEvie Smith Daves GC9.40BRONZERosie CullenGrove & Didcot9.50
4th PlaceCara MasonArabian9.354th PlaceAlysia MeakesHuntingdon9.40
5th PlaceJamie LeechDaves GC9.305th PlaceJessica DenversArabian9.30
Lauren ShafeDaves GC9.30Deanna JacksonGryus Gym9.30
Ella StanfordFenland9.30
VAULTS(Age 11 - 12)
GOLD Grace MooneySpalding9.60
SILVEREvie BelchierHuntingdon9.45
BRONZELola pilgrimGryus Gym9.40
4th PlaceCharlotte Lawrence Kinetic9.35
5th PlaceYasmin FarrantSleaford9.30
MOSS ROSE
BARS(Age 7)BARS(Age 9)
GOLD Paige MarkhamFenland 8.30GOLD Olivia FosterWitham Hill9.50
SILVERLibby UsherArabian8.20SILVERTayla SmythArabian9.20
BRONZEAnna PowellDaves GC7.00BRONZEKeira CrispDaves GC8.70
4th PlaceOlivia GermanArabian6.704th PlaceErin HarbronSleaford7.40
5th PlaceGenevieve DanielsWitham Hill6.505th PlaceMolly PowneyHuntingdon7.30
Rebecca JowettGrove & Didcot7.30
Lilia RileyFenland7.30
BARS(Age 10)
BARS(Age 8)GOLD Ceira Elliot Gyrus Gym9.40
GOLD Emilee BrooksArabian9.85SILVERKatie-Marie ParkerSpalding9.10
SILVERLauren ShafeDaves GC9.7BRONZEJessica DenversArabian9.00
BRONZEJamie LeechDaves GC8.854th PlaceLara MoffatArabian8.60
4th PlaceAlysia HawesFenland8.805th PlaceDeanna JacksonGyrus Gym8.30
5th PlaceElla StanfordFenland8.70
BARS(Age 11 - 12)
GOLD Tianna HarrisonGyrus Gym9.50
SILVERLola PilgrimGyrus Gym9.00
BRONZEMolly JacobKinetic8.60
4th PlaceYasmin FarrantSleaford8.20
5th PlaceCharlotte LawrenceKinetic 8.00
Grace MooneySpalding8.00
MOSS ROSE
BEAM(Age 7)BEAM(Age 9)
GOLD Sophie McAndrewSleaford10.30GOLD Tayla SmythArabian11.50
SILVERGenevieve DanielsWitham Hill10.10GOLD Olivia FosterWitham Hill11.50
BRONZEPaige Markham Fenland10.00SILVERElla RostronWitham Hill11.00
4th PlaceOlivia GermanArabian9.90BRONZEKeira CrispDaves GC10.50
5th PlaceAnna PowelDaves GC9.804th PlaceMolly WarburtonWitham Hill10.40
5th PlaceErin HarbronSleaford10.20
BEAM( Age 8 )
GOLD Hannah RushenSleaford11.80BEAM(Age 10)
SILVERAlysia HawesFenland11.60GOLD Kate DanielsWitham Hill11.60
BRONZEMillie FullFenland11.30SILVERTia DawsonHuntingdon10.80
BRONZERuby SaundersWitham Hill11.30BRONZEKatie-Marie ParkerSpalding10.60
4th PlaceEmilee BrooksArabian11.004th PlaceCeira ElliotGyrus Gym10.40
5th PlaceMaddie GoodeFenland10.905th PlaceJessica DenversArabian10.20
BEAM(Age 11 - 12)
GOLD Tianna HarrisonGyrus Gym11.50
SILVERLola PilgrimGyrus Gym11.00
SILVEREvie BelchierHuntingdon11.00
BRONZEElla ThorntonWitham Hill10.90
4th PlaceYasmin FarrantSleaford10.60
5th PlaceElla McCartheySleaford10.50
Millie ParsonsSpalding10.50
MOSS ROSE
FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 7)FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 9)
GOLD Olivia GermanArabian8.90GOLD Erin HarbronSleaford9.50
SILVERLibby UsherArabian8.80SILVERTayla SmythArabian9.35
BRONZESophie McAndrewSleaford8.70BRONZEMolly WarburtonWitham Hill9.30
4th PlacePaige MarkhamFenland8.654th PlaceOlivia FosterWitham Hill9.20
5th PlaceAnna PowellDaves GC8.505th PlaceAlysha HowtonArabian9.00
FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 8)FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 10 )
GOLD Emilee BrooksArabian9.75GOLD Jessica DenversArabian9.70
SILVERLauren ShafeDaves GC9.70SILVERAlysia MeakesHuntingdon9.65
BRONZEAlysia HawesFenland9.55BRONZEKatie-Marie ParkerSpalding9.40
4th PlaceMillie FullFenland9.504th PlaceTia DawsonHuntingdon9.35
5th PlaceEvie SmithDaves GC9.455th PlaceDagmara KoziolekArabian9.30
Evie LoydDaves GC9.30
FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 11 - 12)
GOLD Tianna HarrisonGyrus Gym9.40
SILVEREvie BelchierHuntingdon9.30
BRONZEMillie ParsonsSpalding9.20
4th PlaceYasmin FarrantSleaford9.10
5th PlaceGrace MooneySpalding9.00
MOSS ROSE
TRAMPETTE(Age 7)TRAMPETTE(Age 9)
GOLD Sophie McAndrewSleaford7.20GOLD Erin HarbronSleaford7.80
SILVERAnna PowellDaves GC7.10SILVERGrace Flaherty Spiral7.70
BRONZELibby UsherArabian7.00BRONZEOlivia FosterWitham Hill7.60
4th PlaceOlivia GermanArabian6.904th PlaceKeira CrispDaves GC7.40
5th PlacePaige MarkhamFenland6.805th PlaceLilia Riley Fenland7.30
TRAMPETTE(Age 8)TRAMPETTE(Age 10)
GOLD Millie FullFenland7.80GOLD Jessica DenversArabian7.70
SILVERHannah RushenSleaford7.70SILVERDeanna JacksonGyrus Gym7.40
BRONZEJamie LeechDaves GC7.60BRONZEKatie-Marie ParkerSpalding7.30
4th PlaceRuby SaundersWitham Hill7.50BRONZEAlysia MeakesHuntingdon7.30
5th PlaceEmilee BrooksArabian7.404th PlaceDagmara KoziolekArabian7.20
Alysia HawesFenland7.405th PlaceTia DawsonHuntingdon7.10
Aishah Jeans Kinetic7.10
Lara MoffatArabian7.10
Ceira ElliottGyrus Gym7.10
TRAMPETTE(Age 11 - 12)
GOLD Lola PilgrimGyrus Gym7.70
SILVERTianna HarrisonGyrus Gym7.60
BRONZEGrace MooneySpalding7.50
4th PlaceMolly JacobKinetic7.40
5th PlaceAbbie StubbsSpalding7.30
MOSS ROSE
RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 7)RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 9)
GOLD Genevieve DanielsWitham Hill8.40GOLD Ella RostronWitham Hill8.70
SILVERSophie McAndrewSleaford8.30SILVERMolly WarburtonWitham Hill8.60
BRONZEPaige MarkhamFenland8.15SILVERTayla SmythArabian8.60
4th PlaceOlivia GermanArabian8.10BRONZELilia RileyFenland8.55
5th PlaceAnna PowellDaves GC8.004th PlaceAlysha HowtonArabian8.50
5th PlaceDanielle ThomasGrove & Didcot8.40
RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 8)
GOLD Lauren ShafeDaves GC8.60RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 10)
SILVERCara MasonArabian8.50GOLD Ceira ElliottGyrus Gym8.75
BRONZERuby SaundersWitham Hill8.40SILVERJessica DenversArabian8.70
4th PlaceHannah RushenSleaford8.35BRONZEDeanna JacksonGyrus Gym8.55
5th PlaceEmilee BrooksArabian8.304th PlaceKatie-Marie ParkerSpalding8.50
Maddie GoodeFenland8.305th PlaceAlysia MeakesHuntingdon8.40
Aishah JeansKinetic8.40
Dagmara KoziolekArabian8.40
Ella FildesGyrus Gym8.40
RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 11 - 12)
GOLD Lola Pilgrim Gyrus Gym8.70
GOLD Millie ParsonsSpalding8.70
SILVERTiana HarrisonGyrus Gym8.65
BRONZEElla McCarthySleaford8.60
4th PlaceElla ThorntonWitham Hill8.55
5th PlaceMolly JacobKinetic8.50
Grace MooneySpalding8.50
ROUND 3
WILD ROSE
VAULT(Age 6)VAULT(Age 9a)
GOLD Amelie Rose SmithKD Gym9.60GOLD Emma HinksFlic Flac9.40
SILVERTate AustinKD Gym9.50GOLD Kerys MooreSpalding9.40
BRONZEHermione PickeringWitham Hill9.30SILVERTia SutchFlic Flac9.35
4th PlaceLucy RaviliousArabian8.90BRONZEEsme Knapton-CarterSleaford9.30
5th PlaceAnnie WakeFenland8.804th PlaceHelaena HobbsBedford9.25
5th PlaceOliver GreenwayBedford9.20
VAULT(Age 7)VAULT(Age 10 - 11)
GOLD Darcy OrfordSpalding9.70GOLD Betsy BoswellSpalding9.60
SILVERAbigail RobinsonDaves GC9.60SILVERAnna GalpinKinetic9.55
BRONZEErin ClarkeFenland9.55BRONZEEmma WrightLuton9.50
4th PlaceAlessia AllenArabian9.504th PlaceCharles YollandKinetic9.30
5th PlaceAsha FletcherDaves GC9.405th PlaceSophear DaviesKD Gym9.10
Emily StewartGrove & Didcot9.40Jadyn MaraisKinetic9.10
VAULT(Age 8)VAULT(Age 12 - 13)
GOLD Beth McFarlaneSpalding9.60GOLD Emily HawkinsKinetic9.50
SILVERBecky SimpsonFlic Flac9.50SILVERJess WandSpalding9.40
BRONZEGrace BloomfieldArabian9.45BRONZEAnna WilliamsLuton9.10
4th PlaceLyla ButtersWitham Hill9.404th PlaceChiara RicciKD Gym8.90
5th PlaceKitty ChappelWitham Hill9.305th PlaceMoiya RobertsLuton8.80
Gabriella MaraisKinetic9.30
VAULT(Age 9)
GOLD Mia MonteithSleaford9.55
SILVERAbigail McCulloughSpalding9.50
BRONZEDaisy CottageSpalding9.35
4th PlacePoppy WhitbreadKinetic9.30
4th PlaceEmily FurberKD Gym9.30
5th PlaceEmma RandallSleaford9.25
WILD ROSE
BARS(Age 6)BARS(Age 9a)
GOLD Minnie PickeringWitham Hill8.50GOLD Tia SutchFlic Flac8.80
SILVERAnnie WakeFenland8.00SILVERAmelia EllisSpalding8.60
BRONZEEmily HukinWitham Hill7.90BRONZECharlotte FarrarSleaford8.30
4th PlaceLucy RaviliousArabian7.704th PlaceIsabelle GarrattSleaford8.20
5th PlaceTate AustinKD Gym7.105th PlaceHeleana HobbsBedford8.10
BARS(Age 7)BARS(Age 10 - 11)
GOLD Caitlin Frost Witham Hill8.90GOLD Sophear DaviesKD Gym8.20
SILVERAmelie SadlerGrove & Didcot8.80SILVERAnna GalpinKinetic8.10
BRONZEAbigail RobinsonDaves GC8.70BRONZEBetsy BoswellSpalding8.00
BRONZEDannie WeaverKD Gym8.704th PlaceEmma WrightLuton7.90
4th PlaceAlessia AllenArabian8.505th PlaceSarah EaglesKinetic7.80
5th PlaceErin ClarkFenland8.40Charles YollandKinetic7.80
BARS(Age 8)BARS(Age 12 - 13)
GOLD Evelyn Fews-CharltonWitham Hill8.80GOLD Chiara RicchiKD Gym8.60
SILVERLyla ButtersWitham Hill8.60SILVERAnna WilliamsLuton8.20
BRONZELouise HirstSleaford8.50BRONZEJess WandSpalding8.00
4th PlaceMolly WakeFenland8.304th PlaceEmily HawkinsKinetic7.70
4th PlaceBeth McFarlaneSpalding8.305th PlaceMoiya RobertsLuton7.20
5th PlaceBecky SimpsonFlic Flac8.20
Grace BloomfieldArabian8.20
BARS(Age 9)
GOLD Mia MonteithSleaford8.70
SILVEREmma RandallSleaford8.60
BRONZEElla Louise GillWitham Hill8.50
4th PlaceAbigail McCulloughSpalding8.30
5th PlaceAmy EsbergerWitham Hill8.20
WILD ROSE
BEAM(Age 6)BEAM(Age 9a)
GOLD Annie WakeFenland11.00GOLD Kerys MooreSpalding10.40
SILVERTate AustinKD Gym10.90SILVERCharlotte FarrarSleaford10.30
BRONZELucy RaviliousArabian10.60BRONZEAmelia EllisSpalding10.20
BRONZEEmily HukinWitham Hill10.604th PlaceEsme Knapton-CarterSleaford10.10
4th PlaceAmelia Rose SmithKD Gym10.005th PlaceHeleana HobbsBedford10.00
5th PlaceHermione PickeringWitham Hill8.00
BEAM(Age 7)BEAM(Age 10 - 11)
GOLD Pippa HopkinsWitham Hill10.70GOLD Betsy BoswellSpalding 10.70
SILVEREmilie GunatillekeKinetic10.60SILVERSophear DaviesKD Gym10.40
SILVERErin ClarkFenland10.60BRONZEPhoebe ThorpeGrove & Didcot10.20
BRONZEJessica DoyleArabian10.404th PlaceJadyn MaraisKinetic10.10
BRONZERuby CarterWitham Hill10.405th PlaceEmily ScottSleaford10.00
4th PlaceAsha FletcherDaves GC10.20
5th PlaceAlessia AllenArabian10.00
Danni WeaverKD Gym10.00
BEAM(Age 8)BEAM(Age 12 - 13)
GOLD Evelyn Fews-CharltonWitham Hill11.50GOLD Emily HawkinsKinetic10.50
SILVERMolly WakeFenland11.40SILVERJess WandSpalding10.40
BRONZEGrace BloomfieldArabian11.30BRONZEAnna WilliamsLuton10.10
4th PlaceBeth McFarlane Spalding11.004th PlaceChiara RicchiKD Gym10.00
5th PlaceLyla ButtersWitham Hill10.905th PlaceAimee Richardson KD Gym9.10
BEAM(Age 9)
GOLD Amy EsbergerWitham Hill11.20
SILVERElla Louise GillWitham Hill10.70
BRONZEMia MonteithSleaford10.60
4th PlaceTara NagySleaford10.50
5th PlaceEmily Furber KD Gym 10.40
WILD ROSE
FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 6)FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 9a)
GOLD Annie WakeFenland9.30GOLD Tia SutchFlic Flac9.30
SILVERTate AustinKD Gym9.00SILVERAmelia EllisSpalding9.10
BRONZEAmelie Rose SmithKD Gym8.90BRONZECharltte FarrarSleaford8.90
4th PlaceHermione PickeringWitham Hill8.504th PlacePoppy HiltonSleaford8.70
5th PlaceLucy RaviliousArabian8.205th PlaceOliver GreenwayBedford8.60
Kerys Moore Spalding8.60
FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 7)FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 10 - 11)
GOLD Darcy OrfordSpalding9.40GOLD Charles YollandKinetic9.40
SILVERJessica Doyle Arabian9.30SILVERAnna GalpinKinetic9.10
BRONZEAbigail RobinsonDaves GC9.20BRONZEEla LitchfieldBedford8.80
4th PlaceAlessia AllenArabian9.054th PlacePhoebe ThorpeGrove & Didcot8.50
5th PlaceEmily StewartGrove & Didcot9.005th PlaceEmily ScottSleaford8.40
FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 8)FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 12 - 13)
GOLD Darja SpiridonovaWitham Hill9.30GOLD Emily HawkinsKinetic9.60
SILVERMolly WakeFenland9.10SILVERJess WandSpalding9.50
BRONZEBecky SimpsonFlic Flac9.05BRONZEAnna WilliamsLuton8.60
4th PlacePaige LeechDaves GC8.954th PlaceMoiya RobertsLuton7.70
5th PlaceEvelyn Fews-CharltonWitham Hill8.905th PlaceAimee RichardsonKD Gym7.40
Beth McFarlaneSpalding8.90
FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 9)
GOLD Abigail McCulloughSpalding9.40
SILVERElla Louise GillWitham Hill9.35
BRONZEDaisy CottageSpalding9.30
4th PlaceTara NagySleaford9.20
5th PlacePoppy WhitbreadKinetic9.00
WILD ROSE
TRAMPETTE(Age 6)TRAMPETTE(Age 9a)
GOLD Tate AustinKD Gym7.10GOLD Kerys MooreSpalding7.00
SILVERAmelie Rose SmithKD Gym7.00SILVEREmma HinksFlic Flac6.90
BRONZEEmily HukinWitham Hill6.90BRONZETia SutchFlic Flac6.80
4th PlaceLucy RaviliousArabian6.804th PlaceIsabelle GarrattSleaford6.75
5th PlaceAnnie WakeFenland6.655th PlaceCharlotte Farrar Sleaford6.72
TRAMPETTE(Age 7)TRAMPETTE(Age 10 - 11)
GOLD Emily StewartGrove & Didcot7.30GOLD Sophear Davies KD Gym7.20
SILVERRuby RaynorArabian7.20SILVERSarah EaglesKinetic7.00
SILVERErin ClarkFenland7.20SILVERCharles ThorpeKinetic7.00
BRONZEAbigail Robinson Daves GC7.15BRONZEPhoebe ThorpeGrove & Didcot6.90
4th PlaceDarcy Orford Spalding7.104th PlaceAnna GalpinKinetic6.80
5th PlaceAlessia AllenArabian7.005th PlaceBetsy BoswellSpalding6.71
5th PlaceErin WoodKD Gym7.00
TRAMPETTE(Age 8)TRAMPETTE(Age 12 - 13)
GOLD Beth McFarlaneSpalding7.00GOLD Jess WandSpalding6.90
SILVERGabriella MaraisKinetic6.90SILVEREmily HawkinsKinetic6.80
BRONZEPaige Leech Daves GC6.80BRONZEMoiya RobertsLuton6.70
4th PlaceDarja SpiridonovaWitham Hill6.71BRONZEAnna WilliamsLuton6.70
5th PlaceLyla ButtersWitham Hill6.704th PlaceAimee RichardsonKD Gym 6.66
Molly WakeFenland6.705th PlaceChiara RicchiKD Gym 6.65
Kitty ChappelWitham Hill6.70
TRAMPETTE(Age 9)
GOLD Emily FurberKD Gym6.80
GOLD Mia MonteithSleaford6.80
SILVERDaisy CottageSpalding6.70
BRONZEElla Louise GillWitham Hill6.65
4th PlaceAmy EsbergerWitham Hill6.60
4th PlaceEmma RandallSleaford6.60
5th PlaceAbigail McColloughSpalding6.50
Tara NagySleaford6.50
Poppy WhitbreadKinetic6.50
WILD ROSE
RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 6)RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 9a)
GOLD Annie WakeFenland8.70GOLD Kerys MooreSpalding8.70
SILVERTate AustinKD Gym8.60SILVERIsabelle GarrattSleaford8.65
BRONZEHermione PickeringWitham Hill8.50BRONZEAmelia EllisSpalding8.60
4th PlaceEmily HukinWitham Hill8.004th PlaceHelaena HobbsBedford8.55
5th PlaceLucy RaviliousArabian7.905th PlaceTia SutchFlic Flac8.50
RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 7)RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 10 - 11)
GOLD Caitlin FrostWitham Hill8.95GOLD Anna GalpinKinetic8.80
SILVEREmily StewartGrove & Didcot8.90SILVERSarah EaglesKinetic8.65
BRONZERuby RaynorArabian8.75BRONZESophear DaviesKD Gym8.60
4th PlaceJessica DoyleArabian8.704th PlaceJadyn MaraisKinetic8.40
5th PlaceRuby CarterWitham Hill8.655th PlaceBetsy Boswell Spalding8.20
RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 8)RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 12 - 13)
GOLD Molly Wake Fenland9.10GOLD Jess WandSpalding8.90
SILVERKitty ChappelWitham Hill9.00SILVERAnna WilliamsLuton8.30
BRONZELyla ButtersWitham Hill8.95BRONZEEmily HawkinsKinetic8.20
4th PlaceBeth McFarlaneSpalding8.904th PlaceChiara RicchiKD Gym7.80
5th PlaceBecky Simpson Flic Flac8.805th PlaceMoiya RobertsLuton7.50
RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 9)
GOLD Mia MonteithSleaford8.80
SILVERPoppy WhitbreadKinetic8.70
BRONZEElla Louise GillWitham Hill8.60
4th PlaceEmma RandallSleaford8.55
5th PlaceAbigail McColloughSpalding8.50
ROUND 4
TUDOR ROSE
VAULT(Age 8 - 9)
GOLD Chloe StevensDaves GC7.50VAULT(Age 12)
SILVERAmelie ColeWitham Hill7.25GOLD Dulcie BakerSpalding7.80
BRONZEHeather SturgeonDaves GC7.20SILVERFreya WilkinsonWitham Hill7.60
4th PlaceKatie WoodWitham Hill7.00BRONZEMolly HarrisArabian7.50
5th PlaceEmma ElamFenland6.804th PlaceJasmin BrankinSleaford7.30
5th PlaceHayley MarsonHuntingdon7.20
VAULT(Age 10 - 11)
GOLD Ruby VertuccioSpalding7.80VAULT(Age 13 - 14)
SILVERTakara SidesSpiral7.75GOLD Chloe PeacockSpiral7.70
BRONZEEvie FreemanSpalding7.70SILVERLouise BarrettDaves GC7.45
4th PlaceElisha BarnesWitham Hill7.45BRONZEHarriet ShawWitham Hill7.40
5th PlaceGeorgia DilleyFenland7.404th PlaceKira BarrettDaves GC7.30
Rachel TaylorHuntingdon7.405th PlaceFreya HopkinsWitham Hill7.20
Nhadya LarkinDaves GC7.40
VAULT(Age 15 - 16)
GOLD Lauren CookSpalding7.90
SILVERChloe BondWitham Hill7.80
BRONZELexi CooteSpalding7.65
4th PlaceCiara MarkSpiral7.30
5th PlaceHolly FosterWitham Hill7.25
TUDOR ROSE
BARS(Age 8 - 9)
GOLD Chloe StevensDaves GC9.50BARS(Age 12)
SILVERHeather SturgeonDaves GC8.70GOLD Freya WilkinsonWitham Hill9.70
BRONZEKatie WoodWitham Hill8.30SILVERMolly GiffordHuntingdon9.10
4th PlaceIsabelle DriverWitham Hill7.30BRONZEDulcie BakerSpalding8.65
5th PlaceAmelie Cole Witham Hill7.204th PlaceCerys GregoryHuntingdon8.60
5th PlaceHayley MarsonHuntingdon8.30
BARS(Age 10 - 11)BARS(Age 13 - 14)
GOLD Lucy ThompsonArabian9.60GOLD Louise BarrettDaves GC9.20
SILVERNiamh KennyGyrus Gym9.55SILVERNatasha DagoisArabian8.90
BRONZEEvie FreemanSpalding9.00BRONZEKira BarrettDaves GC8.40
4th PlaceElisha BarnesWitham Hill8.704th PlaceHarriet ShawWitham Hill8.30
5th PlaceAlice BaxterSpalding 8.505th PlaceChloe PeacockSpiral7.40
BARS(Age 15 - 16)
GOLD Chloe BondWitham Hill9.40
SILVERHannah ChapmanSpiral8.70
BRONZELauren CookSpalding8.30
4th PlaceHolly FosterWitham Hill8.20
5th PlaceSophie ClarkeArabian7.80
TUDOR ROSE
BEAM(Age 8 - 9)BEAM(Age 12)
GOLD Heather SturgeonDaves GC11.70GOLD Molly HarrisArabian12.00
SILVERChloe StevensDaves GC11.40SILVERMolly GiffordHuntingdon11.90
BRONZEIsabelle DriverWitham Hill10.20BRONZEFreya WilkinsonWitham Hill11.50
BRONZEAmelie ColeWitham Hill10.204th PlaceCerys GregoryHuntingdon11.40
4th PlaceKatie WoodWitham Hill10.005th PlaceJasmin BrankinSleaford10.70
5th PlaceEmma ElamFenland9.00
BEAM(Age 10 - 11)BEAM(Age 13 - 14)
GOLD Lucy ThompsonArabian12.40GOLD Chloe PeacockSpiral10.80
SILVERJasmine Gillet Witham Hill11.50SILVERNatasha DagoisArabian10.70
BRONZERachel TaylorHuntingdon11.40SILVERFreya HopkinsWitham Hill10.70
4th PlaceNiamh KennyGyrus Gym11.20BRONZEKira BarrettDave GC10.60
5th PlaceJessica LangleyFenland10.804th PlaceLouise BarrettDave GC10.30
5th PlaceHarriet ShawWitham Hill9.60
BEAM(Age 15 - 16)
GOLD Hannah ChapmanSpiral11.40
SILVERCiara MarkSpiral10.70
BRONZEHolly FosterWitham Hill10.60
4th PlaceGeorgia Blades-RichardsonWitham Hill10.50
5th PlaceChloe BondWitham Hill10.40
TUDOR ROSE
FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 8 - 9)
GOLD Katie WoodWitham Hill7.10FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 12)
SILVERHeather SturgeonDaves GC7.00GOLD Molly GiffordHuntingdon7.10
BRONZEChloe StevensDaves GC6.90SILVERMolly HarrisArabian7.00
4th PlaceIsabelle DriverWitham Hill6.80BRONZEDulcie BakerSpalding6.90
5th PlaceEmma ElamFenland6.704th PlaceJasmin BrankinSleaford6.85
5th PlaceSian MatsonSpalding6.80
FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 10 - 11)FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 13 - 14)
GOLD Lucy ThompsonArabian7.20GOLD Natasha DagoisArabian7.10
SILVERGeorgia DilleyFenland7.15SILVERHarriet ShawWitham Hill6.90
BRONZEEvie FreemanSpalding7.10BRONZEKira BarrettDaves GC6.85
4th PlaceClara DunbavinSleaford6.954th PlaceChloe PeacockSpiral6.80
5th PlaceJessica LangleyFenland6.905th PlaceLouise BarrettDaves GC6.70
Ruby VertuccioSpalding6.90
Nadine McMahonHuntingdon6.90FLOOR (TUMBLE)(Age 15 - 16)
Nhadya LarkinDaves GC6.90GOLD Chloe BondWitham Hill7.20
SILVERLauren CookSpalding7.10
BRONZELexi CooteSpalding6.90
BRONZEHolly FosterWitham Hill6.90
4th PlaceHannah ChapmanSpiral6.85
5th PlaceGeorgia Blades-RichardsonWitham Hill6.80
TUDOR ROSE
TRAMPETTE(Age 8 - 9)TRAMPETTE(Age 12)
GOLD Chloe StevensDaves GC7.00GOLD Freya WilkinsonWitham Hill7.50
SILVERKatie WoodWitham Hill6.60SILVERMolly HarrisArabian7.40
BRONZEIsabelle DriverWitham Hill6.20BRONZEDulcie BakerSpalding7.30
4th PlaceAmelie ColeWitham Hill5.804th PlaceHayley MarsonHuntingdon7.10
5th PlaceHeather SturgeonDaves GC5.005th PlaceEllie KeebleSpalding7.00
TRAMPETTE(Age 10 - 11)TRAMPETTE(Age 13 - 14)
GOLD Ruby VertuccioSpalding7.30GOLD Chloe PeacockSpiral7.30
SILVERNhadya LarkinDaves GC7.20SILVERKira BennettDaves GC7.20
BRONZEClara DunbavinSleaford7.10BRONZENatasha DagoisArabian7.10
4th PlaceSarah WoodHuntingdon7.004th PlaceFreya HopkinsWitham Hill7.00
5th PlaceEvie FreemanSpalding6.905th PlaceChloe MatthewsArabian6.50
Ellie ChildsSpiral6.90
TRAMPETTE(Age 15 - 16)
GOLD Holly FosterWitham Hill7.20
SILVERSophie ClarkeArabian6.90
BRONZECiara MarkSpiral6.80
4th PlaceHannah ChapmanSpiral6.70
5th PlaceLexi CooteSpalding6.60
TUDOR ROSE
RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 8 - 9)RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 12)
GOLD Katie WoodWitham Hill8.55GOLD Molly HarrisArabian8.60
SILVERHeather SturgeonDaves GC8.50SILVERSian MatsonSpalding8.55
BRONZEAmelie ColeWitham Hill8.45BRONZEJasmin BrankinSleaford8.50
4th PlaceIsabelle DriverWitham Hill8.404th PlaceFreya WilkinsonWitham Hill8.45
5th PlaceEmma ElamFenland8.355th PlaceMolly GiffordHuntingdon8.40
Chloe StevensDaves GC8.35
RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 10 - 11)RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 13 - 14)
GOLD Lucy ThompsonArabian8.60GOLD Kira BarrettDaves GC8.45
SILVERJessica LangleyFenland8.55SILVERChloe PeacockSpiral8.40
BRONZENhadya LarkinDaves GC8.50BRONZELouise BarrettDaves GC8.35
4th PlaceEvie FreemanSpalding8.454th PlaceNatasha DagoisArabian8.30
5th PlaceGeorgia DilleyFenland8.405th PlaceFreya HopkinsWitham Hill8.25
Jasmine GilletWitham Hill8.40
Alice BaxterSpalding8.40RANGE & CONDITIONING(Age 15 - 16)
Clara DunbavinSleaford8.40GOLD Hannah ChapmanSpiral8.55
SILVERSophie ClarkeArabian8.50
BRONZEGeorgia Blades-RichardsonWitham Hill8.45
4th PlaceLexi CooteSpalding8.40
Lauren CookSpalding8.40
Ciara MarkSpiral8.40
5th PlaceHolly FosterWitham Hill8.35
MARY ROSE
VAULT(Age 12)
GOLD Amy SturgeonDaves GC12.80VAULT(Age 14 - 15)
SILVERJennifer PlattSpalding12.55GOLD Lydia BrantSpiral12.90
BRONZETeegan BarnesHuntingdon12.50SILVERSophie FretwellArabian12.80
4th PlaceSkye FoxWitham Hll12.10BRONZEHannah LawrenceSpalding12.75
5th PlaceIsabella PlantSpiral12.004th PlaceKyla HowtonArabian12.00
5th PlaceTionne CumberbatchArabian11.80
Ellie RogersHuntingdon11.80
VAULT(Age 13)
GOLD Abigail SmallWitham Hill13.00VAULT(Age 16)
SILVERBethany BennettSpiral12.70GOLD Charlee-Beth HallDaves GC12.50
BRONZEMaya HumpheriesHuntingdon12.60SILVERBethan OwenSleaford12.20
4th PlaceElla OwenSleaford12.00BRONZEEmma GoodliffSpalding12.00
5th PlaceShania NorthernSpiral11.804th PlaceHannah BondArabian11.80
5th Place
BARS(Age 12)
GOLD Sophie RunnaclesDaves GC9.80BARS(Age 14 - 15)
SILVERIsabelle PlantSpiral9.20GOLD Lydia BrantSpiral9.80
BRONZEAmy SturgeonDaves GC9.05GOLD Kyla HowtonArabian9.80